arXivDaily arXiv每日学术速递 周一至周五更新

高校专区

Tsinghua University(清华大学)

2025-11-19 至 2025-11-19 共收录 13
2511.14499 2025-11-19 cs.CV cs.RO

Enhancing End-to-End Autonomous Driving with Risk Semantic Distillaion from VLM

Jack Qin, Zhitao Wang, Yinan Zheng, Keyu Chen, Yang Zhou, Yuanxin Zhong, Siyuan Cheng

机构 * Tsinghua University(清华大学) Laboratories, Huawei Technologies(华为技术有限公司2012实验室)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14329 2025-11-19 cs.CV

Step by Step Network

Dongchen Han, Tianzhu Ye, Zhuofan Xia, Kaiyi Chen, Yulin Wang, Hanting Chen, Gao Huang

机构 * Tsinghua University(清华大学) Huawei Noah’s Ark Lab(华为诺亚实验室)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14291 2025-11-19 cs.CV cs.AI

GEN3D: Generating Domain-Free 3D Scenes from a Single Image

Yuxin Zhang, Ziyu Lu, Hongbo Duan, Keyu Fan, Pengting Luo, Peiyu Zhuang, Mengyu Yang, Houde Liu

机构 * Shenzhen International Graduate School, Tsinghua University, Shenzhen, China(清华大学深圳国际研究生院) Central Media Technology Institute, Huawei, Shenzhen, China(华为中央媒体技术研究所)

Comments 5 pages , 2 figures

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2506.23982 2025-11-19 cs.CV cs.RO

StyleDrive: Towards Driving-Style Aware Benchmarking of End-To-End Autonomous Driving

Ruiyang Hao, Bowen Jing, Haibao Yu, Zaiqing Nie

机构 * AIR, Tsinghua University(空气动力学研究所,清华大学) King’s College London(伦敦国王学院) The University of Manchester(曼彻斯特大学) The University of Hong Kong(香港大学)

Comments 25 pages, 7 figures, 5 tables

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2502.13685 2025-11-19 cs.CL cs.AI cs.LG

MoM: Linear Sequence Modeling with Mixture-of-Memories

Jusen Du, Weigao Sun, Disen Lan, Jiaxi Hu, Yu Cheng

机构 * Shanghai AI Laboratory(上海人工智能实验室) Tsinghua University(清华大学) Fudan University(复旦大学) The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology (Guangzhou)(香港科技大学(广州)) The Chinese University of Hong Kong(香港中文大学)

Comments Technical report, 18 pages

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14245 2025-11-19 cs.CL

MuCPT: Music-related Natural Language Model Continued Pretraining

Kai Tian, Yirong Mao, Wendong Bi, Hanjie Wang, Que Wenhui

机构 * Tsinghua University(清华大学) Tencent Inc(腾讯公司)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14203 2025-11-19 cs.CV cs.AI

Multi-Scale Correlation-Aware Transformer for Maritime Vessel Re-Identification

Yunhe Liu

机构 * Tsinghua Shenzhen International Graduate School, Tsinghua University, Shenzhen 518055, China(清华大学深圳国际研究生院,清华大学,深圳518055,中国)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14149 2025-11-19 cs.CV

iGaussian: Real-Time Camera Pose Estimation via Feed-Forward 3D Gaussian Splatting Inversion

Hao Wang, Linqing Zhao, Xiuwei Xu, Jiwen Lu, Haibin Yan

机构 * School of Intelligent Engineering and Automation, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications(智能工程与自动化学院,北京邮电大学) Department of Automation, Tsinghua University(自动化系,清华大学)

Comments IROS 2025

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.14062 2025-11-19 cs.SE cs.LG

LogPurge: Log Data Purification for Anomaly Detection via Rule-Enhanced Filtering

Shenglin Zhang, Ziang Chen, Zijing Que, Yilun Liu, Yongqian Sun, Sicheng Wei, Dan Pei, Hailin Li

机构 * Nankai University(南开大学) Huawei(华为) Tsinghua University(清华大学)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.13765 2025-11-19 cs.LG cs.AI

PROF: An LLM-based Reward Code Preference Optimization Framework for Offline Imitation Learning

Shengjie Sun, Jiafei Lyu, Runze Liu, Mengbei Yan, Bo Liu, Deheng Ye, Xiu Li

机构 * Tsinghua Shenzhen International Graduate School, Tsinghua University(清华大学深圳国际研究生院,清华大学)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2511.13760 2025-11-19 cs.LG cs.AI cs.CV

MoETTA: Test-Time Adaptation Under Mixed Distribution Shifts with MoE-LayerNorm

Xiao Fan, Jingyan Jiang, Zhaoru Chen, Fanding Huang, Xiao Chen, Qinting Jiang, Bowen Zhang, Xing Tang, Zhi Wang

机构 * Tsinghua University(清华大学)

Comments Accepted by AAAI 2026 Main Technical Track

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2508.15874 2025-11-19 cs.RO cs.AI cs.CV

Spatial Policy: Guiding Visuomotor Robotic Manipulation with Spatial-Aware Modeling and Reasoning

Yijun Liu, Yuwei Liu, Yuan Meng, Jieheng Zhang, Yuwei Zhou, Ye Li, Jiacheng Jiang, Kangye Ji, Shijia Ge, Zhi Wang, Wenwu Zhu

机构 * Tsinghua University(清华大学) Beijing University of Technology(北京理工大学) Guangzhou University(广州大学)

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏
2504.16968 2025-11-19 cs.LG cs.AI

BackSlash: Rate Constrained Optimized Training of Large Language Models

Jun Wu, Jiangtao Wen, Yuxing Han

机构 * Shenzhen International Graduate School, Tsinghua University(清华大学深圳国际研究生院) Computer Science, New York University(纽约大学计算机科学)

Journal ref Proceedings of the 42nd International Conference on Machine Learning, PMLR 267:67852-67863, 2025

详情

展开后加载摘要…

URL PDF HTML 收藏